Snow
Elizabeth L.  b. Jan 1890, d. a 1951
Jane P  b. Jan 1892
Jennie Warren  b. Jan 1892
Jonathan  b. 25 Jul 1702, d. 8 Apr 1762
Shirley Robinson (Dr.)  b. Mar 1863, d. 8 Mar 1944
Shirley Robinson (Dr.) Jr.  b. 23 Aug 1897, d. 4 Oct 1989
Snyder
Soane
Somann
Somerville
Jane  b. c 1816, d. 10 Mar 1879
Soper
Daniel  b. c 1847
Spangler
Edward Joseph III  b. 8 Apr 1948, d. 20 Mar 1989
Edward Joseph IV  b. c 1975, d. 29 Mar 1989
Edward Joseph Jr.  b. 31 Mar 1927, d. 25 Nov 2008
Matthew Leon  b. c 1980, d. 29 Mar 1989
Spare
Spears
Speets
Spencer
Vernis Viola  b. 2 Sep 1915, d. 22 Nov 1982
Spiess
Barbara Ellen  b. Private
Mary Ann  b. Private
Richard Jervas  b. 24 Oct 1909, d. 1993
Sponseller
Harold  b. Private
Heidi  b. Private
Keith  b. Private
Mark  b. Private
Spore
Sprague
Clinton Thomas Jr.  b. 12 Nov 1932, d. 3 Jun 2009
Spring
Francis  b. bt 1481 - 1520, d. bt 1520 - 1604
Robert  b. bt 1442 - 1493, d. bt 1481 - 1571
Squire (Squyre)
John  b. c 1480, d. 1572
Squire
Richard  d. 1528
Squires
Squyre
Alice  b. c 1514, d. a 20 Apr 1567
Sroka
St.Criox
Robert  d. 9 May 1999
Stahl
Margaret Sarah  b. 27 Jul 1908, d. 13 Jul 1970
Stallion
Mary  b. 1595, d. bt 1641 - 1695
Thomas  b. c 1509, d. 1 Aug 1556
Thomas  b. bt 1604 - 1627, d. bt 1609 - 1708
Thomas (Alias Butler)  b. c 1541, d. 25 May 1590
Thomas (Alias Butler)  b. bt 1562 - 1586, d. bt 1614 - 1671
Thomas (Alias Butler)  b. bt 1562 - 1586, d. bt 1614 - 1671
Stanley
Mary  d. a 1677
Starks
Steinruck
Steir
Elizabeth M.  b. c 1889, d. bt 1918 - 1930
Sternberg
Stevenson
Arthur F.  b. 7 Nov 1917, d. 1 Nov 1990
Emma Mary  b. 15 Apr 1855, d. 27 Dec 1951
George Trimmer  b. 8 Apr 1858, d. 11 Dec 1947
Halsey Bidwell  b. 22 Dec 1911, d. 21 Dec 2003
Halsey Bidwell (Rev.)  b. 9 Feb 1854, d. 7 Apr 1907
Helen Caroline  b. 4 Mar 1893, d. 28 Dec 1969
Henry J.  b. 28 Mar 1860, d. bt 1930 - 1935
Hope  b. 12 Jan 1916, d. 27 Oct 2004
James Henry  b. 28 Mar 1860, d. bt 1930 - 1935
James McKinny  b. 9 Sep 1823, d. 13 Sep 1912
James Roe  b. 28 Jun 1882, d. 7 Jan 1971
Katherine DeCamp  b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 18 Jan 1935
Kitty  b. 10 Apr 1863, d. 18 Jan 1935
Margaret Jean  b. c 1904, d. a 1930
Mary  b. Jul 1886, d. 1966
Mary Emma  b. 15 Apr 1855, d. 27 Dec 1951
Stewart
Catherine  b. 19 Sep 1891
Catherine D.  b. c 1928
George  b. 11 Sep 1873
James  b. c 1813
James  b. Mar 1862, d. 11 Aug 1933
James  b. 10 Jul 1868, d. b 1870
James  b. 18 Oct 1870
James  b. Dec 1899
Jane  b. c 1851
Janet  b. 21 Nov 1861
Jean  b. c 1839
John  b. c 1842, d. a Apr 1919
John  b. c 1860
Margaret  b. 29 Mar 1881
Margaret  b. 7 Apr 1889
Margarett  b. Mar 1855
Stewart (cont.)
Marion  b. Aug 1896
Martha  b. 30 Mar 1893, d. 1975
Mary  b. 11 Sep 1866
Mary  b. Aug 1896
Robert  b. 13 Dec 1862
Samuel  b. c 1879
William  b. 24 Dec 1904, d. 31 May 1994
Stickles
Charlotte P.  b. Sep 1875, d. a 1930
Lottie  b. Sep 1875, d. a 1930
Stiles
Clarissa Frances  b. 5 Jul 1818, d. 4 Mar 1896
Stipe
Stocklen
Stockton
John  b. 1554, d. Nov 1630
Prudence  b. 1584, d. b 1648
Susanna  b. 1582, d. Oct 1605
Thomas  b. 1505, d. 1558
Thomas  b. 1530, d. 1591
Stokes
Anne  b. 1564, d. bt 1565 - 1658
Edward  b. 1536, d. Jan 1562/63
Edward  b. bt 1553 - 1575, d. Jul 1577
Elizabeth  b. 1530, d. bt 1556 - 1624
Elizabeth  b. 1562, d. Aug 1615
Francis  b. 1558, d. 1558
Humphrey  b. 1500, d. Jan 1549/50
Humphrey  b. 1560, d. 1597
Margery  b. 1539, d. bt 1571 - 1633
Mary  b. 1570, d. bt 1571 - 1664
Richard  b. 1475, d. a 1547
Richard  b. 1533, d. Jun 1590
Richard  b. 1568, d. Aug 1593
Thomas  b. 1576, d. Nov 1607
William  b. bt 1553 - 1571, d. Mar 1571/72
William  b. 1573, d. a 1593
Stone
Story
Stow
Elizabeth  b. 1649
Straut
Myrle  b. 5 Sep 1910, d. 16 Feb 2006
Streelman
Alice  b. 17 Dec 1909, d. 19 Feb 1997
Stricker
Strong
John  b. c 1610, d. 14 Apr 1699
Lyman E.  b. 24 Dec 1939, d. Dec 2009
Lyman M.  b. 4 Dec 1909, d. 12 Apr 1994
Warren Mead  b. 8 Oct 1884, d. 22 Dec 1963
Sturges
Sullivan
Summerville
Jane  b. c 1816, d. 10 Mar 1879
Sumner
Abigail  b. 31 Jan 1699/0, d. 28 Dec 1769
Sutcliffe
Swasey
Julia A.  b. 2 Apr 1843, d. 5 May 1912
Sweezy
Julia A.  b. 2 Apr 1843, d. 5 May 1912
Swetmon
Swidzor
Veronica P.  b. 11 Jan 1925, d. 12 Nov 1989
Swift
Dinah  b. 15 Jan 1670, d. 5 Nov 1688
Esther Susanna  b. 1622, d. 1691
William  d. 1643/44
William  b. c 1627, d. Jan 1705/6
Swizdor
Sybthorpe
Elizabeth  b. 1605, d. 8 Jan 1660/61
Robert  d. b 1624
Syckerling
Susan  b. 25 Apr 1566, d. bt 1605 - 1661
Sydman
Szostak
Tabaczyk
Tadden
Elizabeth  b. c 1863
Elizabeth  b. 20 Oct 1893
Elizabeth Henderson  b. c 1846, d. 31 Dec 1922
Isabella S.  b. c 1863
James  b. c 1835, d. 28 Nov 1867
Mary  b. c 1835, d. 10 Jul 1899
Mary  b. 12 Dec 1864, d. 1890
Rebecca Irwin  b. 17 Oct 1870, d. 1872
Rebekka  b. 17 Oct 1870, d. 1872
William  d. bt 1867 - 1899
William  b. c 1839, d. 21 Dec 1903
William  b. 28 Jan 1867
Talbot
George  b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
Hannah  b. 1 May 1712, d. 21 Sep 1791
Mary  b. 24 Mar 1707/8
Talbott
Edmund  b. c 1260
Edmund  b. c 1328
Edward  b. 25 Jul 1599, d. c 1645
George  b. c 1470, d. c 1520
George  b. Sep 1545, d. 1628
George  b. c 1624
Geroge  b. 28 Dec 1688, d. 31 Jul 1760
John  b. 25 Mar 1571
Nicholas  b. c 1500, d. 28 Apr 1547
Peter  b. c 1380
Peter  b. 1654, d. c 1704
Richard  b. c 1355
Richard  b. c 1412, d. b 1482
Robert  b. c 1205
Stephen  b. c 1440
Thomas  b. c 1230
Thomas  b. c 1307
Talebot
Geoffrey  b. c 1080
Richard  b. c 1050
Robert  b. c 1170
William  b. c 1110
William  b. c 1140
Tansley
James Stewart  b. 27 Aug 1891
John H.  b. Apr 1855
John Stewart  b. 9 Dec 1892
Taplin
Tate
Linda Marie  b. Private
Tayer
John  b. bt 1537 - 1812, d. bt 1581 - 1889
Taylor
Terek
Terwilliger
Abel David  b. c 1884, d. 11 Jan 1950
Carl  b. c Jun 1908, d. b 1950
Tester
Thatcher
Thayer
Cicely  b. bt 1581 - 1840, d. 28 May 1673
Thomas
Thompson
Catherine  b. c 1905, d. 27 Aug 1967
Viva May  b. 23 Aug 1895, d. 12 Aug 1965
Thomson
Charles James  b. 11 Jan 1873, d. bt 11 Jan 1873 - 1874
Charles James Estes  b. 28 Jan 1846, d. 31 Jan 1912
Edward Heratio  b. 16 Jun 1878, d. bt 16 Jun 1878 - 1879
Frederick Bidwell  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. a 1931
John Estes  b. 24 Oct 1875, d. a 1920
Thorburn
Janet  b. c 1836, d. 1861
Thrash
Thurston
Tietsoort
Titsoort
Marregrietje  b. c 23 Sep 1726, d. 26 Jun 1810
Titsvort
Elizabeth  b. c 23 Sep 1726, d. 26 Jun 1810
Tobias
Todd
Rachel  d. 1691
Togias
Tolman
Sarah  b. c 1637
Thomas  d. 24 Aug 1632
Thomas  b. 9 Dec 1608, d. 18 Jun 1690
Toole
Toombs
Topliff
Clement  b. 17 Nov 1603, d. 24 Dec 1672
Jonathan  b. Apr 1637
Obedience  b. Jul 1642, d. 30 May 1678
Patience  b. Jul 1644, d. 11 Mar 1696
Samuel  b. 7 May 1646, d. 12 Oct 1722
Sarah  b. May 1639, d. 13 Oct 1683
Topliffe
Clement  b. 17 Nov 1603, d. 24 Dec 1672
Jonathan  b. Apr 1637
Obedience  b. Jul 1642, d. 30 May 1678
Patience  b. Jul 1644, d. 11 Mar 1696
Samuel  b. 7 May 1646, d. 12 Oct 1722
Sarah  b. May 1639, d. 13 Oct 1683
Towne
Mary  b. 24 Aug 1634, d. 22 Sep 1692
William  b. 18 Mar 1598/99, d. 24 Jun 1673
Townsand
Townsend
Mark Sr.  b. c 1922, d. 30 Nov 1980
Trainor
Rose A.  b. c 1900, d. 16 Oct 1918
Trapp
Mabel  d. a 1963
Tucker
Jemima  b. 16 Sep 1683, d. 11 Feb 1762
Marcia  b. c 1728, d. c 1774
Mary  b. c 1728, d. c 1774
Mercy  b. c 1728, d. c 1774
Tupper
Anne  b. 14 Dec 1679
Benjamin  b. 11 Mar 1738
Bethiah  b. 25 Apr 1685
Eldad  b. 31 May 1675
Eliakim  b. 29 Dec 1681
Elisha  b. 17 Mar 1668
Henry  b. 1552, d. 1625
Ichabod  b. 11 Aug 1673
Israel  b. 22 Sep 1666
Jane  b. 28 Apr 1672, d. 28 Apr 1673
Jane  b. 18 Feb 1688
Joanna  b. 1723, d. 1794
Johannah  b. 1723, d. 1794
Judah  b. c 1735
Katherine  b. 31 Jan 1623, d. 4 Jun 1676
Levi  b. c 1731, d. b 1774
Martha  b. 13 Oct 1662
Mayhew  b. c 1718
Medad  b. 22 Sep 1677
Reuben  b. c 1725
Robert  b. c 1628, d. 1630
Robert  b. 3 Nov 1633, d. a 1654
Seth  b. 1720
Simeon  b. c 1729
Thomas  b. 28 Jan 1578, d. 28 Mar 1676
Tupper (cont.)
Thomas  b. c 1631, d. c 1631
Thomas (Captain) Jr.  b. 16 Jan 1638, d. 26 Apr 1706
Thomas III  b. 11 Aug 1664, d. 1744
Thomas IV  b. 25 Jul 1693, d. 1739
Turner
Susan  d. 1634
Turrell
Daniel  d. Jul 1693
Daniel Jr.  b. 10 Aug 1646, d. 23 Jan 1698/99
Mary  b. 10 Jun 1683, d. 24 Apr 1736
Tutt
Tuttle
Delphene  b. 14 May 1850
Sarah Delphine  b. 14 May 1850
Twomey
Tyler
Tytsoort
Marregrietje  b. c 23 Sep 1726, d. 26 Jun 1810
Ullrich
Susie  b. 18 Sep 1891, d. 16 Aug 1986
Unknown
Martha  b. c 1782