USA
New York
Wayne
Butler Center
Burghdurf, Alida  b. Mar 1855, d. c Feb 1931
Forbes, Benjamin F.  b. Mar 1841, d. 5 Jan 1917
Clyde
Coleman, Emma  b. c 1887, d. 22 Mar 1945
Decker, Ernest Raymond  b. 23 Sep 1904, d. 31 Mar 1992
Decker, Grace Mildred  b. 31 Jul 1907, d. 14 Apr 1984
Decker, John Henry  b. 29 Dec 1870, d. 31 Dec 1933
Decker, Leon Robert  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 9 Sep 1967
Decker, Leroy John  b. 21 Sep 1896, d. 2 Aug 1956
Decker, Russel A.  b. 11 Mar 1902, d. 27 Oct 1922
Decker, Samuel  b. 7 Oct 1837, d. 17 Mar 1912
Hawley, William  b. c 1855, d. 23 Jan 1900
Reals, Charlotte  b. 27 Nov 1798, d. 13 Oct 1908
Van Horne, John  b. c 1821, d. 24 Jan 1900
Crusoe Island
Bunyea, Amanda  b. c 1810, d. 26 Mar 1889
Bunyea, Nehamiah
Curosoe Island
Decker, Samuel  b. 7 Oct 1837, d. 17 Mar 1912
Galen
Cooley, Solon  b. 1830, d. 27 Apr 1881
Decker, Aaron  b. 7 Nov 1836, d. 21 Feb 1923
Decker, Anna Jane  b. 18 Jan 1868, d. 9 Nov 1936
Decker, Edward L.  b. Jul 1871, d. bt 15 Apr 1930 - Dec 1933
Decker, John Henry  b. 29 Dec 1870, d. 31 Dec 1933
Decker, Leon Robert  b. 6 Mar 1893, d. 9 Sep 1967
Decker, Luther C.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 1 May 1970
Decker, William
Forbes, Henry  b. c 1800, d. b 1880
Forbes, Lydia A.  b. c 1840, d. 11 Apr 1872
Huron
Van Horne, Emma Elnora  b. Jun 1862, d. 11 Oct 1941
Lyons
Decker, William Charles  b. 26 Oct 1951, d. 15 Sep 1999
Newark
Decker, Bertha M.  b. 11 Oct 1900, d. 12 Nov 1994
Hanna, Edward W.  b. 28 Dec 1939, d. 13 Jan 1989
North Wolcott
Alford, Leola F.  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 4 Feb 1974
Decker, Luther C.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 1 May 1970
Red Creek
Van Horne, Emma Elnora  b. Jun 1862, d. 11 Oct 1941
Red Creek Village, Wolcott Town
Decker, Luther C.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 1 May 1970
Rose
Decker, Charles Samuel  b. 9 Jul 1895, d. 1 May 1979
Savannah
Decker, Bertha M.  b. 11 Oct 1900, d. 12 Nov 1994
Decker, John Francis  b. 13 Mar 1864, d. 30 Dec 1916
Townsend, Mark Sr.  b. c 1922, d. 30 Nov 1980
South Butler
Knight, Jeannine Joyce  b. 28 Oct 1929, d. 17 Dec 2011
Shaw, John Robert
Town of Galen
Decker, Aaron  b. 7 Nov 1836, d. 21 Feb 1923
Decker, William
Forbes, Oscar  b. 27 Feb 1849, d. Oct 1849
Wolcott
Alford, Leola F.  b. 20 Mar 1904, d. 4 Feb 1974
Beers, Julia Adaline  b. c 1846, d. c 13 Mar 1896
Brinkman, Thomas
Decker, Dorothy J.  b. c 1921, d. bt 1971 - 2006
Decker, Eleanor Marie  b. 27 Jan 1921, d. 17 Mar 1921
Decker, Geraldine Vivian
Decker, Joyce Marlene
Decker, Kenneth Luther  b. 14 Jun 1925, d. 5 Jun 2006
Decker, Luther C.  b. 6 Mar 1899, d. 1 May 1970
Forbes, Benjamin F.  b. Mar 1841, d. 5 Jan 1917
Hall, Walter
McRorie, Betty Jane
Stevenson, Halsey Bidwell (Rev.)  b. 9 Feb 1854, d. 7 Apr 1907
Stevenson, Helen Caroline  b. 4 Mar 1893, d. 28 Dec 1969
Terwilliger, Abel David  b. c 1884, d. 11 Jan 1950
Van Horn, Doris  b. 11 Oct 1932, d. 16 Feb 2006
Van Horn, Elizabeth B.  b. Aug 1890, d. 14 Mar 1969
Van Horn, Giles  b. 20 Jun 1886, d. 6 May 1967
Van Horn, Ida B.  b. 12 Jun 1894, d. 27 Apr 1973
Van Horn, Irving Gilbert  b. Mar 1858, d. 23 Dec 1918
Van Horn, Margaret J.  b. 28 Jan 1918, d. b 1967
Van Horne, Emma Elnora  b. Jun 1862, d. 11 Oct 1941
Van Norstrand, Robert
Westbury
Forbes, Benjamin F.  b. Mar 1841, d. 5 Jan 1917
Westchester
Bedford Township
Bonker, John  b. b 1774
Bonker, Oliver  b. c 1754, d. 11 Aug 1846
Willard
Van Horn, John H.  b. 25 Aug 1890, d. 7 Sep 1974
Wolcott
West Port Bay St.
Van Horn, Rhoda  b. 28 Jun 1888, d. 12 Oct 1988
Wyoming
Warsaw
Johnson, Charles M.  b. Mar 1847, d. 1914
Johnson, Gardner B.  b. 22 Nov 1818, d. bt 1881 - 1900
Johnson, Gardner B.  b. c May 1859, d. 2 Nov 1870
Johnson, Helen M.  b. c 1849, d. 18 Jul 1852
Yates
Middlesex
Dunton, Luman Hatch  b. 13 Sep 1846, d. 23 Apr 1883
Dunton, Mary Eliza  b. 11 Dec 1878, d. bt 1879 - 1972
Penn Yan
Moohan, John Francis  b. 9 Jul 1891, d. 6 Jun 1979
North Carolina
Albermarle Sound
Wheeler, Charles H.  b. 29 Mar 1848, d. 15 Oct 1863
Ashe
Jefferson
Senchuck, Lena  b. 20 Dec 1924, d. 17 Mar 2004
Spangler, Edward Joseph Jr.  b. 31 Mar 1927, d. 25 Nov 2008
Hertford
Ahoskie
Decker, Laverne Burdick  b. 7 Apr 1912, d. 3 May 1981
Warren
Nutbush Township
Bidwell, Oliver Bonker  b. 6 Dec 1814, d. 1 Sep 1870
North Dakota
Bonker, Caroline  b. 2 Jun 1843, d. 12 Feb 1908
Dickey
Ellendale
Bonker, Oliver H.  b. 2 Jan 1838, d. 8 Apr 1908
Fairmont
Baker, Emery  b. 19 Jul 1897, d. bt 1898 - 1987
Baker, Grace Vernora  b. 5 Nov 1899, d. 23 Aug 1900
Baker, Kenneth  b. 23 Aug 1894, d. bt 1895 - 1984
Baker, Rena  b. 13 Dec 1892, d. bt 1893 - 1986
Baker, Vivian  b. 1 Feb 1896, d. bt 1897 - 1990
McHenry
Bjornson Twp.
Bonker, Caroline  b. 2 Jun 1843, d. 12 Feb 1908
Weston, Nettie  b. 22 Feb 1875, d. 23 Feb 1909
Township 153
Bonker, Caroline  b. 2 Jun 1843, d. 12 Feb 1908
Stutsman
Jamestown
Bonker, Oliver H.  b. 2 Jan 1838, d. 8 Apr 1908
Cornwell, James Garfield  b. 5 Aug 1881, d. bt 1882 - 1971
Ohio
Franklin
Finney, Anna  b. 1811, d. 28 Dec 1876
Withey, Reuben L.  b. 1811, d. 25 Aug 1872
Goshen
BROWN, James G.  b. 27 Dec 1813, d. 4 Jan 1892
GRANGER, Charlotte Sulphina  b. 23 Sep 1818, d. a 1892
Hamilton
GRANGER, Lorenzo N.  b. 25 Aug 1822, d. a 1892
GRANGER, Sarah Ann  b. c 1824
GRANGER, William E.  b. c 1820, d. c 1865
Harrison
Cadiz
Johnson, Jonathan E.  b. 11 Mar 1833, d. 2 Jun 1911
Licking
Granville
Robinson, John Rix  b. 5 Mar 1826, d. 23 Apr 1897
Withey, Lucy Ann  b. 22 Jun 1829, d. 8 Apr 1884
Marietta
Tupper, Judah  b. c 1735
Navarre
Rowe, Frank  b. bt 1881 - 1908, d. bt 1905 - 1988
Rowe, Lucile  b. bt 1905 - 1948, d. bt 1929 - 1996
Portage
Booth, Sarah E.  b. 1807, d. 30 Dec 1870
Withey, William H.  b. 1809, d. 23 Aug 1865
Summit
Akron
Eisenhart, Grace Elizabeth  b. 12 Dec 1903, d. Dec 1993
Wayne
Wooster
Stevenson, Helen Caroline  b. 4 Mar 1893, d. 28 Dec 1969
Oregon
Woodburn
Thomson, Frederick Bidwell  b. 2 Oct 1869, d. a 1931
Pennsylvania
Fry, Dennis  b. 22 Feb 1953, d. 19 Apr 2002
Bucks
Clements, Abraham 6  b. 14 Jul 1657, d. b 5 Mar 1716
Clements, Nathaniel  b. 27 Aug 1689, d. a 1716
Carlisle
Johnson, Virginia  b. 14 Nov 1929, d. 4 Jun 2005
Huntingdon
Baker, Marion Maude  b. 14 Aug 1895, d. 11 Jan 1974
Bucher, John Conrad  b. 12 Jan 1847, d. Jul 1906
Alexandria
Bidwell, Everett Oliver  b. 18 Jul 1892, d. 12 Jan 1951
Bucher, Caroline  b. 1 Jan 1866, d. 10 Oct 1944
Bucher, John Conrad  b. 12 Jan 1847, d. Jul 1906
Huntingdon
Bucher, John Conrad  b. 12 Jan 1847, d. Jul 1906
Lancaster
Baker, Marion Maude  b. 14 Aug 1895, d. 11 Jan 1974
Bidwell, Everett Oliver  b. 18 Jul 1892, d. 12 Jan 1951
Mayfield
Roberts, Ruth Marion  b. 6 May 1901, d. 12 Dec 1992
Montgomery
Stevenson, Mary  b. Jul 1886, d. 1966
Pottstown
Stevenson, James Roe  b. 28 Jun 1882, d. 7 Jan 1971
Morris
Bartlett, Albert E.  b. 21 Dec 1889, d. 1 Feb 1965
Sayre
Delaney, Allan James  b. c 1911, d. 23 Jun 1984
Leiger, Esther Irene  b. 10 Nov 1900, d. 26 Jan 1963
Leiger, George Alonzo  b. 10 Sep 1898, d. 10 Feb 1970
Roberts, Ruth Marion  b. 6 May 1901, d. 12 Dec 1992
Sharon
Hanna, James W.  b. c 1908, d. 30 Jan 1963
Somerset
GRANGER, Calvin William  b. 25 Mar 1851, d. a 1892
Rhode Island
Providence
Fairchild, Grace Ide  b. 16 May 1885, d. 16 Mar 1978
Field, John Bacon  b. 15 Nov 1894, d. Oct 1978
Stevenson, James Roe  b. 28 Jun 1882, d. 7 Jan 1971
Providence
Fairchild, Grace Ide  b. 16 May 1885, d. 16 Mar 1978
Warren
Estey, Benjamin (Deacon)  b. 29 May 1703, d. 9 Jun 1781
Washington
Kingston
Wait, Hannah  b. 1680, d. 16 Mar 1724
South Dakota
Brown
Aberdeen
Bonker, Fred L.  b. c 1866, d. 19 Jan 1898
Texas
Huckabey, Jewell  b. 8 Jul 1897, d. 12 May 1947
Austin
Mitchell, Howard Douglas  b. 30 Jan 1892
Bexar
Justice Precinct 3, District 103
Shrader, William H.  b. Sep 1867, d. bt 1921 - 1930
San Antonio
(?), Anna  b. Mar 1869
Shrader, George H.  b. Apr 1825, d. 8 Jan 1918
Shrader, Myrtle  b. 7 May 1899, d. 15 Jun 1971
Collin
Justice
Craw, Lucy A.  b. c 1852, d. bt 1 Jun 1900 - 1910
Grayson
Draft Registration
Cooley, Cass L.  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 21 Jul 1917
Sherman
Cooley, Cass L.  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 21 Jul 1917
Houston
Johnson, Jessie Harriet  b. c 1875, d. a 1931
Mt. Pleasant
GRANGER, Lewis W.  b. 12 Feb 1862, d. a 1892
Sherman
Cooley, Cass L.  b. 30 Aug 1887, d. 21 Jul 1917
Pearson, Classie D.  b. 10 Jan 1894
Vermont
EVERETT, Miranda  b. c 1790
Granger, Chester Calvin  b. 20 Feb 1786, d. 24 Aug 1830
Granger, Clementine  b. c 1807, d. 20 Mar 1869
Harvey, Jane  b. 1 Aug 1791, d. 4 Mar 1875
Hinsdale, Marion Louise  b. 9 Jul 1829
Robinson, George A.  b. 1811
Withey, Louisa  b. c 1835
Withey, Reuben L.  b. 1811, d. 25 Aug 1872
Withey, William H.  b. 1809, d. 23 Aug 1865
Franklin
St. Albans
Granger, Julia  b. 31 Mar 1791, d. 24 Mar 1826
Withey, Daniel A.  b. 8 Oct 1813, d. 14 Feb 1814
Withey, John Henry  b. 22 Nov 1831, d. a 1890
Withey, Julia  b. 28 Nov 1817, d. 21 Jan 1888
Withey, Lucy Ann  b. 22 May 1822, d. 6 Aug 1825
Withey, Lucy Ann  b. 27 Jun 1827, d. 31 Jul 1827
Withey, Lucy Ann  b. 22 Jun 1829, d. 8 Apr 1884
Withey, Orison A.  b. 15 Apr 1815, d. bt 1890 - 1900
Withey, Solomon Louis  b. 21 Apr 1820, d. 25 Apr 1886
Swanton
Hogle, John Johannes  b. 11 Dec 1757, d. 12 Jan 1818
Middlebury
Moore, Matilda  b. 28 Apr 1765, d. 1830
Putney
Tupper, Joanna  b. 1723, d. 1794
Shelburne
Lozon, Carl F.  b. 21 Jul 1889, d. 14 Jun 1950
Virginia
Clements, Ezekiel 7  b. 1 Feb 1695/96, d. c 1778
Ripley, William Eldridge  b. 3 Sep 1898, d. 25 Feb 1980
Alexandria
Decker, Aaron  b. 7 Nov 1836, d. 21 Feb 1923
Arlington
Battle of Cedar Creek
Fairfax
Rittenhouse, James Berkley  b. 8 Jul 1942, d. Nov 1978
Naruna
Carwile, Sidney Franklin  b. 25 Sep 1917, d. 11 Feb 1997
Sussex
Stony Creek
Johnson, Jonathan E.  b. 11 Mar 1833, d. 2 Jun 1911
Wales
Jones, Edward Lloyd (Rev.)  b. c 1862, d. 1933
Price, Cordelia  b. Nov 1869, d. a 1930
Washington
Clark
Vancouver
Bonker, Warren J.  b. 25 Jan 1917, d. 31 Dec 1990
Washington DC
Burger, Charles W.  b. Jul 1839, d. 24 Mar 1910
Pickersgill, Viola Wheeler  b. 18 Jul 1912, d. 27 Feb 2008
Rittenhouse, James Berkley  b. 8 Jul 1942, d. Nov 1978
Shives, Cecil Earl  b. 24 May 1906, d. 24 Jan 1995
Wheeler, Lulu Abigail  b. 9 Feb 1882, d. 17 Oct 1968
Wheeler, Warren W.  b. 24 Feb 1825, d. 2 Sep 1903
Watertown
Mayhew, Martha  d. 15 Nov 1717
West Indies
Barbados
King, Anne  b. 1 Dec 1594, d. 13 Apr 1670
West Virginia
Bluefield
Miller, Anna Josephine  b. c 1955, d. 29 Mar 1989
Princeton
Miller, Anna Josephine  b. c 1955, d. 29 Mar 1989
Spangler, Edward Joseph III  b. 8 Apr 1948, d. 20 Mar 1989
Spangler, Edward Joseph IV  b. c 1975, d. 29 Mar 1989
Spangler, Matthew Leon  b. c 1980, d. 29 Mar 1989
Wisconsin
Kolb, Elizabeth  b. Mar 1860
Dodge
Bidwell, Jennie F.  b. 31 May 1870, d. 19 Jun 1960
Waupun South Ward
Bidwell, Halsey  b. 29 Apr 1841, d. 1917
Janesville
Johnson, Jessie Harriet  b. c 1875, d. a 1931
Madison
Stevenson, Arthur F.  b. 7 Nov 1917, d. 1 Nov 1990
Muskegon
Duck Lake
Robinson, John Rix  b. 5 Mar 1826, d. 23 Apr 1897