Smith (cont.)
Kendrix Luther  b. 10 Sep 1886, d. 22 Aug 1955
Kin Luther  b. 10 Sep 1886, d. 22 Aug 1955
Leander Wiley  b. 3 Apr 1882, d. a 14 Apr 1930
Lucy Ann  b. Feb 1870
Lula  b. Mar 1898
Madge  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 24 Dec 1970
Magnolia 'Maggie'  b. Aug 1896
Margaret Emeline  b. 30 Oct 1845, d. 27 Mar 1911
Margaret T.  b. c 1860, d. b 1900
Margaret Virginia Rose  b. 25 Jul 1916
Mariah  b. 6 Mar 1872, d. 6 Aug 1921
Marion Fred  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 6 Jan 2004
Martha  b. 1864
Martha  b. 29 Dec 1875, d. 7 Jun 1946
Martha Ellen  b. 28 Jan 1884, d. 9 Feb 1932
Smith (cont.)
Martha Emalyne  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 24 Dec 1970
Marvin  b. 28 Jul 1900, d. 6 Feb 1974
Marvin F.  b. 28 Jan 1912, d. 6 Jan 2004
Mary A.  b. Sep 1883, d. 17 Aug 1939
Mary Ann  b. c 1829
Mary Belle  b. Sep 1883, d. 17 Aug 1939
Mary Elizabeth  b. 18 Dec 1897, d. 24 Sep 1991
Matison W.  b. c 1896
Mattie Emalyne  b. 17 Jun 1898, d. 24 Dec 1970
Menow  b. 1 Jan 1900, d. 22 Aug 1975
Minerva  b. 29 Oct 1870, d. 2 Jul 1954
Myra Ellen  b. c 1840
Nancy A.  b. c 1829
Nancy J.  b. c 1866, d. 7 Jun 1933
Nancy J.  b. c 1872
Nettie  b. 22 Jan 1892, d. 11 Apr 1973
Smith (cont.)
Ocie Ola  b. 6 Feb 1887, d. 9 Feb 1965
Olive Estella  b. 19 Aug 1900, d. 13 Oct 1987
Ora Gurtrude  b. c 1882
Perlie E.  b. Feb 1895
Pleasant  b. circa __ ___ 1808-1812, d. a 4 Jun 1880
Pleasant  b. Sep 1869
Polly A.  b. c 1867, d. b 1900
Rebecca  b. c 1835
Rebecca S.  b. 23 Feb 1857, d. 5 Jun 1889
Richard  b. Mar 1892
Robert  b. c 1867
Robert  b. 8 Aug 1874
Robert S.  b. Aug 1865
Rosa Jane  b. c 1860
Samuel  b. c 1800, d. a 18 Sep 1870
Samuel Lafayette  b. c 1846, d. 3 Aug 1887
Samuel W.  b. 13 Oct 1866, d. 4 Jun 1928
Sarah  b. c Feb 1849
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 29 Oct 1895, d. 31 Aug 1935
Sarah Fannie  b. Apr 1861
Sarah Frances  b. Apr 1861
Smith (cont.)
Susan A.  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 27 Jul 1932
Susan Elizabeth  b. 7 Jan 1858, d. 8 Jul 1932
Thomas  b. 29 Nov 1843, d. 17 Jan 1921
Twin  b. 21 Sep 1902, d. 21 Sep 1902
Twin  b. 21 Sep 1902, d. 21 Sep 1902
Unknown female  b. bt 1820 - 1825
Unknown male  b. bt 1825 - 1830
Unknown male  b. bt 1835 - 1840, d. b 1850
Veary  b. c 1796, d. a 1870
Vedy  b. c 1796, d. a 1870
Vera  b. c 1796, d. a 1870
Verna M.  b. 24 Oct 1905, d. 8 Mar 2004
Vesta M.  b. Mar 1894
Vesty M.  b. Mar 1894
Victor T.  b. Apr 1889
William  b. bt 1819 - 1823, d. c 1884
William  b. c 1844
William  b. c 1867
Smith (cont.)
William Frank Lee  b. 17 Mar 1896, d. 5 Apr 1954
William H.  b. c 1862, d. b 1900
William Harvey  b. 10 Mar 1877, d. 17 Jan 1930
William McKinley  b. 4 Dec 1896, d. 16 Jan 1897
Willis E.  b. Feb 1892
Smith-Agosa
Smoyer
LeGrand  b. 1899, d. 1939
Peter  b. 1849, d. 25 Oct 1910
Snow
Candace  b. Jul 1852, d. 23 Apr 1926
Candes  b. Jul 1852, d. 23 Apr 1926
Candis  b. Jul 1852, d. 23 Apr 1926
Elsie  b. c 1896
Minnie E.  b. 21 Nov 1886, d. 31 Oct 1977
Temperance  b. Jul 1850
Temple  b. Jul 1850
Tempy  b. Jul 1850
Snyder
Dora Mae  b. c 1901
James  b. 24 May 1861, d. 1 Feb 1954
Judith  b. 20 Nov 1817, d. 21 Apr 1898
Mary H. Paralee  b. 6 Jan 1892, d. 14 Feb 1985
Ralph Monroe  b. 5 Jul 1893, d. Jan 1975
Sophia
South
Sowers
Sparks
Speak
Sary Anne  b. c 1830
Speake
Sarah Ann  b. c 1830
Spears
Speith
Spence
Mary  b. c 1812
Spink
Sprouse
Sprung
Spurgeon
Stalcup
Stamper
Rebecca  b. 15 Feb 1856, d. 28 May 1947
Standley
Stanldy
Stanley
Nancy  b. c 1806, d. a 1880
Stansberry
Archelaus  b. c 1865
Archless H.  b. c 1865
Dan  b. 17 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1978
Don Carlos  b. 17 Feb 1906, d. Feb 1978
Eva  b. 10 Aug 1893
Evelyn Velma  b. 10 Aug 1893
Frank R  b. 3 Oct 1896, d. 27 Feb 1982
Fred Leon  b. 10 Nov 1889, d. Mar 1974
Hoffard J.  b. 10 Aug 1891, d. May 1973
John Hofford  b. 10 Aug 1891, d. May 1973
Leon F.  b. 10 Nov 1889, d. Mar 1974
Roy Neva  b. 26 Jun 1895, d. 27 Sep 1959
Ruth Agnes  b. 13 Apr 1903
Ulia Belle  b. 22 Feb 1900, d. 9 Jan 1964
Starkey
Starr
Staten
Elizabeth D  b. Aug 1844, d. 5 Mar 1925
Staton
Delphia Elizabeth  b. Aug 1844, d. 5 Mar 1925
Staub
Ami S.  b. c 1891
Amy  b. c 1891
Stephens
A. Lincoln  b. 1862, d. 1917
Dowell Ramsey  b. 6 Jan 1898, d. 22 Mar 1975
George A.  b. Dec 1894
John A.  b. Aug 1891
Thomas C.  b. Nov 1896
Stevens
A. Lincoln  b. 1862, d. 1917
Carrol  b. Nov 1896
Dowell  b. 6 Jan 1898, d. 22 Mar 1975
Malechi  b. c 1903
Ransom  b. 6 Jan 1898, d. 22 Mar 1975
Steward
Stewart
Stinnett
Stires
Stobbe
Stokes
Marion  b. 1867
Stoner
Catherine  b. c 1837
Randy Lee  b. 13 Mar 1956
Stoopes
Frances Susannah  b. Jan 1829, d. 21 Feb 1903
Stoops
Frances Susanne  b. Jan 1829, d. 21 Feb 1903
Stoppa
Storey
William Carlyle  b. 16 Jun 1886, d. 5 Jun 1969
Stout
Darel  b. 30 Jan 1924, d. 2 Jun 2000
Georgia E.  b. Feb 1916, d. May 1970
Georgie  b. Feb 1916, d. May 1970
Herbert Allen  b. 1 Jan 1932, d. 30 May 1998
Herman L.  b. c 1920, d. 8 Jan 1988
J. Darrell  b. 30 Jan 1924, d. 2 Jun 2000
James Franklin  b. 8 Nov 1878, d. 18 Oct 1950
James Wallace  b. 5 Jan 1906, d. 16 May 1960
Jimmy  b. 1 Aug 1934, d. 20 Oct 2001
Judy  d. b 2001
Lawrence L.  b. 8 Apr 1913, d. 11 Sep 1963
Margaret Lucille  b. 12 Apr 1904, d. 15 Jun 1995
Martha  d. b 2001
Sabrina J.  b. Jun 1868, d. bt 1920 - 1926
Virginia Jo  b. 1 Nov 1928, d. 7 Sep 1930
Stout (cont.)
Wallace J.  b. 5 Jan 1906, d. 16 May 1960
William Ed  b. 31 Dec 1901, d. 31 May 1968
Wilma  b. c 1929, d. b 2001
Stratton
George W.  b. Dec 1850
Strausbaugh
Stuart
Stubbs
Stuchell
Stucks
Sulley
Sundy
Bettie  b. Mar 1843
Elizabeth  b. Mar 1843
Suttle
Sutton
Elizabeth  b. c 1829
Margaret Anne  b. 29 Oct 1862, d. 9 Apr 1923
Swagerty
Banjamin A.  b. 1793, d. Mar 1887
Claibourn  b. c 1807, d. a 1850
Swaggerty
Abner  b. c 1838
Abraham  b. 1755, d. c 1822
Absolam  b. c 1838
Ann E.  b. c 1846
Ari A.  b. May 1836
Benjamin Ailer  b. 1793, d. Mar 1887
Claiborn  b. c 1844
Claiborne  b. c 1807, d. a 1850
Clairborne Sr.  b. c 1807, d. a 1850
Elizabeth  b. c 1796, d. a 23 Jul 1870
Emeline  b. c 1831
Frederick  b. 1725, d. 1813
Isabella  b. c 1842
Jacob  b. 18 Aug 1834, d. 17 Feb 1915
James  b. c 1840
James  b. c 1846
John  b. c 1833
Maria  b. c 1841
Marion  b. c 1842
Marshal  b. c 1837
Martha E.  b. c 1843
Martha Jane  b. c 1848
Samuel B  b. 16 Aug 1838, d. 28 Jan 1904
Stokley Donelson  b. 1795, d. 1859
Vance  b. c 1836
Swaggerty (cont.)
William  b. c 1827
Willis  b. 13 Jun 1831, d. 23 Jul 1914
Swauston
Cecelia  b. 1882
Swecker
Sweeden
Swisher
Roger Heath  b. 23 Jun 1904, d. 17 Dec 1957
Sykes
Martha Jane  b. c 1840, d. 4 Jan 1919
Talbert
Jessie M.  b. Jul 1868
Mary J  b. Jul 1868
Talbot
Talley
Tannehill
Taplin
Tapp
Flora Dee  b. 1 Jan 1903, d. 4 Aug 1986
Taylor
Susie G.  b. Apr 1870, d. a 1930
Wiliam H.  b. Dec 1874
Teague
Vera  b. 26 Feb 1905, d. 19 Jun 1953
Tempbells
Nancy  b. 7 May 1849, d. 9 Mar 1927
Temples
Irene Parzada  b. 27 Aug 1871, d. 6 Jun 1943
Nancy B.  b. 7 May 1849, d. 9 Mar 1927
Orrena P.  b. 27 Aug 1871, d. 6 Jun 1943
Thayer
Lois  b. 15 Feb 1764
Samuel  b. 28 Mar 1696, d. 21 Jun 1764
Samuel  b. 10 Jun 1721, d. b 24 Nov 1789
Thomas
Ruth E.  b. c 1894
Thompson
Mildred M.  b. 31 May 1913, d. 10 Mar 1984
Myrtle  b. 10 Aug 1880, d. 16 Nov 1969
Rhoda E.  b. c 1830
Roda  b. c 1830
Thomsen
Thornburgh
William S.  b. c 1848, d. b 1880
Thornhill
Thorp
Eliza  b. c 1815
Elizabeth  b. c 1815
Tibbits
Richard Wayne  b. 17 May 1961, d. 20 Jul 1991
Tipsword